Point Standings

FINAL POINTS!!!!

Little Power Shop RUSH Crate Late Models

    1. 24B Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY 293#
    2. 17X Andy Michael Allegany, NY 288
    3. 24 Paul Grigsby Springville, NY 270
    4. 1/2 Damian Bidwell Eldred, PA 235
    5. 49 John Haggerty Olean, NY 205
    6. 6 Paul Norman Gerry, NY 181
    7. 35 Joe Watson Duke Center, PA 175
    8. 27 Scott Dellahoy Sinclairsville, Ny 160
    9. 61S Ward Schell Warren, PA 150
    10. 27W Eric Wilson Cortland, OH 148
    11. 83 DJ Krug Little Valley, NY 127
    12. 17 Andy Proper Warren, PA 118
    13. 3J Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville,Ny 115
    14. Z17 Kyle Zimmerman Albion, PA 102
    15. 6x Zach Weich Wellsville, NY 89
    16. 41 JD Chamberlin Franklinville,Ny 89
    17. 80jr CJ Irons Lewis Run, PA 82
    18. Z1 Brady Wonderling Scio, NY 76
    19. 12 Nick Snayczuk Machias, NY 71
    20. 43 Ed Coast Duke Center, PA 70
    21. 29 Steve LeBarron Troupsburg, NY 64
    22. 2R Randy Ralyea Angelica, NY 50
    23. 61 Ron Watson Belmont, NY 35
    24. 11 John Waters Whitesville, NY 34
    25. 111 Max Blair Centerville, PA 32
    26. 521 Jason Harmon Wellsvillle, NY 28
    27. 14 Braden Dillinger Connellsville, PA 28
    28. 67J Jason McGregor Canisteo, NY 27
    29. 28C Chad Schauers 25
    30. 21 Kyle Murray Delevan, NY 21
    31. 1 TJ Downs Albion, NY 20
    32. 6 Joe Layfield Scio, NY 19
    33. 11JR William Pickney Albion, PA 16  
    34. 41 Collin Burke Sarver, PA 15
    35. 29J Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY 12

Close Racing Supply ProMod/ EconoMod

  1. 55X Billy Deming Jr Scio, NY 294
  2. 42 Steve Dixon Smethport, PA 292##
  3. 00 Nate Hartzell Eldred, PA 277
  4. 31 Critter Hemphill Port Allegany, PA 227
  5. 51 William Bigley Port Allegany, PA 199##
  6. 77 Eric Ensell Portville, NY 157
  7. 3B Kyle Babcock Port Allegany, PA 131
  8. 27 Eric Wilson Cortland, OH 103
  9.  20 Brian Mohawk Gowanda, NY  68
  10. 3D Dana Stevens Coudersport, PA 66
  11. 114 Andrew Patton Holland, NY 63
  12. 18 Chad Carlson Lakewood, NY 57
  13. 71L Dennis Lunger Albion, PA 56
  14. 11 Mark Schweikart Port Allegany, PA 53
  15. 64 Nick Mohawk Derby, NY 51
  16. 07V Vaughn Nystrom Kane, PA 43
  17. 57 Steve Baker Roulette, PA 37
  18. 42 Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville,Ny 34
  19. 6R Adam Ashcroft Arcade, NY 27
  20. 610 Stu Rickard Busti, NY 25
  21. 105 Zach Johnson Jamestown, NY 20
  22. 16T Clayton Tarabori Coudersport, PA 19
  23. 16 Mike Tarabori Couderspot, PA 18
  24. m1 Mitchell Wright Albion, PA 17
  25. 5G Scott Guardak Bear Lake, PA 15
  26. 05 Adam Peterson Portville, NY 15
  27. 67 Jason Covey Covey, PA 10
  28. 07 Jeremy Williams Pittsfield, PA 9

Raught’s Country Kitchen Pure Stocks

  1. 42H Dennis Harrison Allegany, NY 315
  2. 57 Ken Shelley Smethport, PA 305
  3. 17K Kylee Brown Eldred, PA 254
  4. 31 Dylan Edminster Port Allegany, PA 240
  5. 516 Larry Mitchell Jr Smethport, PA 237
  6. X28 Mike Parmenter Cherry Creek, NY 216
  7. 05 Jake Mascho Hindsdale, NY 215
  8. 27 Dennis Hathaway Portville, NY 205
  9. 21 Davie Lowe Lewis Run, PA 128
  10. 8 Matt Foltz Emporium, PA 104
  11. 4 Cliff Easton Roulette, PA 91
  12. 93 Zach Gustafson Weedville, PA 69
  13. 13T Victor Earl Jr. Smethport, PA 65
  14. 11 Mark Schweikart Port Allegany, PA 62
  15. 35 Roy Gearhart Little Valley, NY 58
  16. 21 Tim Burkett Gifford, PA 48
  17. 21s Sherman Gage Maple Springs, NY 46
  18. 69 Dustin Skinner West Clarksville, NY 43
  19. 6 Roger Schweikart Austin, PA 42
  20. 11P Matt Putt Portville,NY 37
  21. 75 Jason Dobson Ceres, NY 36
  22. 17X Andy Michael Allegany, NY 35
  23. 14 Mike Torrence Hindsdale, NY 29
  24. 45 Tim Steis St. Marys, PA 27
  25. 17 Brad Curran Emporium, PA 26
  26. 00 James Thompson St. Catharines, Qb. CN, 21
  27. 78 Josh Fields Brockway,PA 21
  28. 73 AJ Neidermaier Andover,NY 20
  29. 67 Ryan Snyder Emporium, PA 20 
  30. 12 Greg Andrews East Palestine, OH 18
  31. 2A Rj Vellieux Port Allegany, PA 17
  32. 25 Blaze Harrison Allegany, NY 16
  33. 48X Terry Gaylor Olean, NY 14
  34. 11X Fred Ely Cuba, NY 8

Keesee Service Mini Stock

  1. 33 Eric Canfield Smethport, PA 296#
  2. 01 Travis Babcock Shinglehouse, PA 282
  3. 85 Jason Fries Limestone, NY 282
  4. 217 Dylan Strade Olean, NY 224
  5. 47 Pat Mitchell Jr Smethport, PA 222
  6. 1 Joshua Oles Greenwood, NY 146
  7. 83 Bob Leonard Ashville, NY 138
  8. 64F Timmy Fisher Shinglehouse, PA 122
  9. 24 Anthony Schoonover Duke Center, PA 119#
  10. 34 Kurt Babcock Shinglehouse, PA 90#
  11. 3x Mike Miller Jr Port Allegany, PA 87
  12. 23 Billy Williams Portville, NY 80
  13. 2 Dave Lowe Sr Eldred, PA 74
  14. 14T Josh Torrence Derrick City, PA 61
  15. 33Jr Josh Canfield Smethport, PA 55
  16. 17 Andy Proper Warren, PA 55
  17. 52 Damyan Clark Olean, NY 51
  18. 32H Holden Heineman Delevan, NY 37
  19. 01X Albert Rhodes Cuba, NY 30
  20. 22T Tyler Oakes Franklinville, NY 29
  21. 4 Ashley Schoonover Eldred,PA 28
  22. 10 Andrew Kreamer Friendship, NY 27
  23. 20 Tammy Watson Duke Center, PA 23
  24. 65 Clinton Williams Duke Center, PA 21
  25. 31 Zack Bush Weedville, PA 20
  26. 04 Chris Shelley Sr Shinglehouse, PA 20
  27. 66 Steve Good Duke Center, PA 19
  28. 25 Merele Shelley Oswayo, PA 18
  29. 3Sr Michael Furman Roulette, PA 17
  30. 12g Riley Gordon Angelica, NY15
  31. 68 Ben Stovey Weedville, PA 14
  32. 22 Anthony Smith Olean. NY 9

Kid Class

  1. 69 Dusty Skinner West Clarksville, NY 363
  2. 9 C.J. Sherwood Smethport, PA 324
  3. 20 Chance Palmer Duke Center, PA 213
  4. 21Jr Raven Burkett Gifford, PA 203
  5. 86 Tierney White Scio, NY 108
  6. 4 Jared Parris Bradford, PA 98
  7. 16 Josh Isamen Olean, NY 92
  8. 09 Daymen Clark Olean, Ny 24